Game Type | Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EJEPL | Fri Aug 24 |
L
|
Atlanta Kings
|
Igloo Ice Arena - Mt. Laurel NJ
|
|
EJEPL | Fri Aug 24 |
W
|
Long Beach Lightning
|
Igloo Ice Arena - Mt. Laurel NJ
|
|
EJEPL | Sat Aug 25 |
W
|
Long Island Royals
|
Igloo Ice Arena - Mt. Laurel NJ
|
|
EJEPL | Sat Aug 25 |
W
|
Jersey Colts
|
Igloo Ice Arena - Mt. Laurel NJ
|
|
Non League | Sat Sep 8 |
W
|
@
Howard Huskies
|
Columbia Ice Rink, Thunder Hill Rd, Columbia, MD, USA
|
|
Non League | Sun Sep 9 |
W
|
@
T.I. Selects
|
Ice World - Aberdine MD
|
|
Tournament | Fri Sep 14 |
W
|
Brandywine Blast
|
||
Tournament | Sat Sep 15 |
W
|
Central Penn Panthers
|
||
Tournament | Sat Sep 15 |
W
|
Haverford Hawks
|
||
Tournament | Sun Sep 16 |
L
|
Delco Phantoms
|
||
EJEPL | Fri Sep 21 |
L
|
@
Atlanta Kings
|
IceWorks Skating Complex, Dutton Mill Road, Aston, PA, USA
|
|
EJEPL | Sat Sep 22 |
W
|
Delco Phantoms
|
IceWorks Skating Complex, Dutton Mill Road, Aston, PA, USA
|
|
EJEPL | Sat Sep 22 |
L
|
@
Bayonne Rangers
|
IceWorks Skating Complex, Dutton Mill Road, Aston, PA, USA
|
|
EJEPL | Sun Sep 23 |
W
|
Delco Phantoms
|
IceWorks Skating Complex, Dutton Mill Road, Aston, PA, USA
|
|
Non League | Sat Sep 29 |
T
|
Flyers Youth
|
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
|
|
Tournament | Fri Oct 5 |
W
|
Steel City Ice Renegades
|
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
|
|
Tournament | Sat Oct 6 |
W
|
@
Reston Raiders
|
Oaks Center Ice, Pennco Road, Phoenixville, PA, USA
|
|
Tournament | Sat Oct 6 |
W
|
@
White Plains Plainsmen
|
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
|
|
Tournament | Sun Oct 7 |
W
|
Red Bank Generals
|
Oaks Center Ice, Pennco Road, Phoenixville, PA, USA
|
|
Sun Oct 7 |
L
|
Richmond Generals
|
Oaks Center Ice, Pennco Road, Phoenixville, PA, USA
|
||
Non League | Sun Oct 14 |
L
|
@
Delco Phantoms
|
IceWorks Skating Complex, Dutton Mill Road, Aston, PA, USA
|
|
EJEPL | Sat Oct 20 |
W
|
@
Toms River Blackhawks
|
Winding River
|
|
Non League | Sat Oct 27 |
W
|
@
Lawrence Flames
|
The Lawrenceville School, Main Street, Lawrenceville, NJ, USA
|
|
EJEPL | Sat Nov 3 |
L
|
@
Toms River Blackhawks
|
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
|
|
EJEPL | Sun Nov 4 |
W
|
Delco Phantoms
|
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
|
|
Non League | Sat Dec 1 | - |
@
Flyers Youth
|
Virtua Center Flyers Skate Zone, Laurel Oak Road, Voorhees Township, NJ, USA
|
6:15 PM EST |
Non League | Sun Dec 2 |
W
|
@
Hollydell Hurricanes
|
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
|
|
EJEPL | Sat Dec 8 |
W
|
@
Delco Phantoms
|
IceWorks Skating Complex, Dutton Mill Road, Aston, PA, USA
|
|
Non League | Sun Dec 9 |
L
|
Valley Forge Colonials
|
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
|
|
EJEPL | Sat Jan 5 |
W
|
Southern Maryland Sabres
|
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
|
|
EJEPL | Sat Jan 5 |
L
|
@
Southern Maryland Sabres
|
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
|
|
EJEPL | Sat Jan 12 |
W
|
@
Delco Phantoms 2
|
IceWorks Skating Complex, Dutton Mill Road, Aston, PA, USA
|
|
EJEPL | Sun Jan 13 |
W
|
Delco Phantoms 2
|
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
|
|
Tournament | Sat Jan 19 |
W
|
Hampton Road Whalers
|
Oaks Center Ice, Pennco Road, Phoenixville, PA, USA
|
|
Tournament | Sat Jan 19 |
W
|
@
Yale Bulldogs
|
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
|
|
Tournament | Sun Jan 20 |
T
|
North Jersey Avalanche
|
Oaks Center Ice, Pennco Road, Phoenixville, PA, USA
|
|
Tournament | Mon Jan 21 |
W
|
North Jersey Avalanche
|
Oaks Center Ice, Pennco Road, Phoenixville, PA, USA
|
|
Tournament | Mon Jan 21 |
L
|
@
Haverford Hawks
|
Oaks Center Ice, Pennco Road, Phoenixville, PA, USA
|
|
Non League | Sat Jan 26 |
W
|
Snider Youth Hockey
|
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
|
|
Non League | Sun Jan 27 |
W
|
@
Hollydell Hurricanes
|
Hollydell Ice Arena, Holly Dell Drive, Sewell, NJ, USA
|
|
Non League | Sat Feb 2 |
W
|
Delco Phantoms
|
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
|
|
EJEPL Playoffs | Fri Feb 8 |
L
|
Long Island Arrows
|
Long Beach Municipal Ice Arena, West Bay Drive, Long Beach, NY, USA
|
|
EJEPL Playoffs | Sat Feb 9 |
L
|
@
Toms River Blackhawks
|
Long Beach Municipal Ice Arena, West Bay Drive, Long Beach, NY, USA
|
|
EJEPL Playoffs | Sat Feb 9 |
L
|
Bayonne Rangers
|
Long Beach Municipal Ice Arena, West Bay Drive, Long Beach, NY, USA
|
|
Tournament | Sat Feb 16 |
T
|
Haverford Hawks
|
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
|
|
Tournament | Sat Feb 16 |
W
|
Delco Phantoms
|
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
|
|
Tournament | Sun Feb 17 |
W
|
Tri-City Eagles
|
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
|
|
Tournament | Mon Feb 18 |
L
|
Haverford Hawks
|
Oaks Center Ice, Pennco Road, Phoenixville, PA, USA
|
|
Non League | Sun Feb 24 | - |
@
Snider Youth Hockey
|
Class of 1923 Arena, Walnut Street, Philadelphia, PA, USA
|
2:10 PM EST |
Tournament | Fri Mar 1 | - |
@
CAN AM Challenge Cup
|
Nashville, TN, USA
|
TBD |
Tournament | Sat Mar 2 | - |
@
CAN AM Challenge Cup
|
Nashville, TN, USA
|
TBD |
Tournament | Sun Mar 3 | - |
@
CAN AM Challenge Cup
|
Nashville, TN, USA
|
TBD |
Non League | Sat Mar 9 | - |
@
Valley Forge Colonials
|
Oaks Center Ice
|
4:15 PM EST |