Game Type | Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EJEPL | Fri Aug 24 |
W
|
Long Island Arrows
|
Ice Works - Aston PA
|
|
EJEPL | Fri Aug 24 |
W
|
Jersey Colts - Black
|
Ice Works - Aston PA
|
|
EJEPL | Sat Aug 25 |
L
|
Applecore
|
Ice Works - Aston PA
|
|
EJEPL | Sun Aug 26 |
W
|
New Jersey Stars
|
Ice Works - Aston PA
|
|
Non League | Sat Sep 8 |
W
|
@
Valley Forge Colonials
|
Oaks Center Ice
|
|
Non League | Sun Sep 9 |
W
|
@
Haverford Hawks
|
Skatium, Darby Road, Havertown, PA, USA
|
|
Non League | Sat Sep 15 |
W
|
@
Delco Phantoms
|
IceWorks Skating Complex, Dutton Mill Road, Aston, PA, USA
|
|
Non League | Sun Sep 16 |
W
|
Howard Huskies
|
Ice Line
|
|
EJEPL | Fri Sep 21 |
L
|
@
Toms River Blackhawks
|
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
|
|
EJEPL | Sat Sep 22 |
L
|
Pro Tec Ducks
|
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
|
|
EJEPL | Sat Sep 22 |
L
|
Charlotte Rush
|
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
|
|
EJEPL | Sun Sep 23 |
W
|
New Jersey Stars
|
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
|
|
EJEPL | Sat Sep 29 |
W
|
@
Howard Huskies
|
Columbia Ice Rink, Thunder Hill Rd, Columbia, MD, USA
|
|
Non League | Sun Sep 30 |
W
|
@
Snider Youth Hockey
|
Class of 1923 Arena, Walnut Street, Philadelphia, PA, USA
|
|
EJEPL | Sat Oct 6 |
W
|
Philadelphia Revolution
|
Ice Line
|
|
Non League | Sat Oct 13 |
L
|
Princeton Tigers
|
Ice Line
|
|
EJEPL | Sat Oct 13 |
W
|
@
York Devils
|
York Ice Arena, Vander Avenue, York, PA, USA
|
|
EJEPL | Sun Oct 14 |
L
|
Toms River Black Hawks
|
Ice Line
|
|
Non League | Sat Oct 20 |
W
|
Flyers Youth
|
Ice Line
|
|
Tournament | Fri Oct 26 |
T
|
Bedford Bears
|
Oaks Center Ice, Pennco Road, Phoenixville, PA, USA
|
|
Tournament | Sat Oct 27 |
W
|
@
Long Island Sharks
|
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
|
|
Tournament | Sat Oct 27 |
L
|
Montgomery Blue Devils
|
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
|
|
Tournament | Sun Oct 28 |
L
|
@
PAL Silver Knights
|
Oaks Center Ice, Pennco Road, Phoenixville, PA, USA
|
|
EJEPL | Sat Nov 3 |
W
|
@
Philadelphia Revolution
|
The Revolution Ice Gardens, Mearns Road, Warminster, PA, USA
|
|
Non League | Sun Nov 11 | - |
@
Hollydell Hurricanes
|
Hollydell Ice Arena, Holly Dell Drive, Sewell, NJ, USA
|
2:15 PM EST |
EJEPL | Sun Nov 18 |
L
|
@
Toms River Black Hawks
|
Winding River Skating Center, Whitesville Road, Toms River, NJ, USA
|
|
Tournament | Fri Nov 23 |
L
|
@
Wissahickon Warriors - Nat.
|
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
|
|
Tournament | Sat Nov 24 |
L
|
Valley Forge Colonials
|
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
|
|
Tournament | Sat Nov 24 | - |
@
Haverford Hawks
|
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
|
5:30 PM EST |
Tournament | Sun Nov 25 |
L
|
@
Team Philadelphia A National
|
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
|
|
Tournament | Fri Nov 30 |
W
|
Carolina J. Hurricanes
|
Oaks Center Ice, Pennco Road, Phoenixville, PA, USA
|
|
Tournament | Sat Dec 1 |
W
|
@
Skyland Kings
|
Oaks Center Ice, Pennco Road, Phoenixville, PA, USA
|
|
Tournament | Sat Dec 1 |
L
|
Utica Jr. Comets
|
Oaks Center Ice, Pennco Road, Phoenixville, PA, USA
|
|
EJEPL | Sat Dec 8 |
L
|
Howard Huskies
|
Ice Line
|
|
Non League | Sun Dec 9 | - |
@
Hatfield Ice dogs
|
Hatfield Ice Arena, County Line Road, Colmar, PA, USA
|
2:40 PM EST |
Non League | Sat Dec 15 | - |
@
Flyers Youth
|
Virtua Center Flyers Skate Zone, Laurel Oak Road, Voorhees Township, NJ, USA
|
5:55 PM EST |
Non League | Sat Dec 22 | - |
Snider Youth Hockey
|
Ice Line
|
3:45 PM EST |
Non League | Sun Dec 23 | - |
Hatfield Ice dogs
|
Ice Line
|
3:30 PM EST |
Tournament | Sat Jan 19 |
L
|
Wonderland Wizards
|
Oaks Center Ice, Pennco Road, Phoenixville, PA, USA
|
|
Tournament | Sat Jan 19 |
W
|
@
Old Bridge Jr Knights
|
Oaks Center Ice, Pennco Road, Phoenixville, PA, USA
|
|
Tournament | Sun Jan 20 |
W
|
New Jersey Rockets
|
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
|
|
Tournament | Mon Jan 21 |
W
|
@
Long Island Sharks
|
Oaks Center Ice, Pennco Road, Phoenixville, PA, USA
|
|
Tournament | Mon Jan 21 |
L
|
Old Bridge Jr Knights
|
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
|
|
Non League | Sat Jan 26 | - |
Valley Forge Colonials
|
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
|
3:45 PM EST |
Non League | Sun Jan 27 | - |
Delaware Jr. Blue Hens
|
Ice Line
|
3:15 PM EST |
EJEPL Playoffs | Fri Feb 8 |
L
|
@
Toms River Black Hawks
|
Red Bank Armory, Chestnut Street, Red Bank, NJ, USA
|
|
EJEPL Playoffs | Sat Feb 9 |
L
|
Pro Tec Ducks
|
Red Bank Armory, Chestnut Street, Red Bank, NJ, USA
|
|
EJEPL Playoffs | Sat Feb 9 |
L
|
@
Brewster Apple Core
|
Red Bank Armory, Chestnut Street, Red Bank, NJ, USA
|
|
Tournament | Sat Feb 16 |
W
|
@
Baltimore Stars
|
Oaks Center Ice, Pennco Road, Phoenixville, PA, USA
|
|
Tournament | Sat Feb 16 |
L
|
Groton Crusaders
|
Oaks Center Ice, Pennco Road, Phoenixville, PA, USA
|
|
Tournament | Sun Feb 17 |
L
|
@
Cutting Edge Crusaders
|
Oaks Center Ice, Pennco Road, Phoenixville, PA, USA
|
|
Tournament | Mon Feb 18 |
L
|
@
Groton Crusaders
|
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
|
|
Tournament | Thu Feb 28 | - |
@
Lake Placid Challenge Cup
|
Lake Placid, NY, USA
|
TBD |
Tournament | Fri Mar 1 | - |
@
Lake Placid Challenge Cup
|
Lake Placid, NY, USA
|
TBD |
Tournament | Sat Mar 2 | - |
@
Lake Placid Challenge Cup
|
Lake Placid, NY, USA
|
TBD |
Tournament | Sun Mar 3 | - |
@
Lake Placid Challenge Cup
|
Lake Placid, NY, USA
|
TBD |