skip navigation
Type Date Result Opponent Location Status
EJEPL Fri Aug 24
W
@ Pineville Falcons
Cantiaque Ice Rink Hicksville NY
FINAL
EJEPL Fri Aug 24
W
@ S.Florida Golden Wolves
Cantiaque Ice Rink - Hicksville NY
FINAL
EJEPL Sat Aug 25
W
@ Nassau County Lions
Cantiaque Ice Rink - Hicksville NY
FINAL
EJEPL Sat Aug 25
W
@ New York Stars
FINAL
Tournament Fri Sep 7
W
Pro-Tec Ducks
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
FINAL
Tournament Sat Sep 8
W
Jersey Shore Wildcats
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
FINAL
Tournament Sat Sep 8
W
Palisades Predators
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
FINAL
Tournament Sun Sep 9
W
Steel City Renegades
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
FINAL
Tournament Sun Sep 9
L
Hershey Jr. Bears
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
FINAL
Non League Sat Sep 15
W
Howard Huskies
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
FINAL
Tournament Fri Sep 21
T
Vernon Hills Ice Dogs
Ice Castle Arena, Castle Shannon Boulevard, Castle Shannon, PA, USA
FINAL
Tournament Sat Sep 22
W
Tri-City Eagles
Ice Castle Arena, Castle Shannon Boulevard, Castle Shannon, PA, USA
FINAL
Tournament Sat Sep 22
L
Southpointe Rink Rats
Ice Castle Arena, Castle Shannon Boulevard, Castle Shannon, PA, USA
FINAL
Tournament Sun Sep 23
L
Pittsburgh Predators
Ice Castle Arena, Castle Shannon Boulevard, Castle Shannon, PA, USA
FINAL
EJEPL Sat Sep 29
W
Ashburn Xtreme II
FINAL
EJEPL Sun Sep 30
W
@ Ashburn Xtreme II
Final/OT
Tournament Fri Oct 12
L
Sylvania North Stars
Serpentini Arena Winterhurst, Lakewood Heights Boulevard, Cleveland, OH, USA
FINAL
Tournament Sat Oct 13
W
@ Team Columbus
Serpentini Arena Winterhurst, Lakewood Heights Boulevard, Cleveland, OH, USA
FINAL
Tournament Sat Oct 13
T
@ Syracuse Blazers
Serpentini Arena Winterhurst, Lakewood Heights Boulevard, Cleveland, OH, USA
FINAL
Tournament Sun Oct 14
W
@ Columbus Chill
Serpentini Arena Winterhurst, Lakewood Heights Boulevard, Cleveland, OH, USA
FINAL
Tournament Fri Oct 26
T
@ Bedford Bears
Oaks Center Ice, Pennco Road, Phoenixville, PA, USA
FINAL
Tournament Sat Oct 27
W
Vaughan Rangers
Oaks Center Ice, Pennco Road, Phoenixville, PA, USA
FINAL
Tournament Sat Oct 27
W
@ Mid Atlantic Senators
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
FINAL
Tournament Sun Oct 28
W
Vaughan Rangers
Oaks Center Ice, Pennco Road, Phoenixville, PA, USA
FINAL
EJEPL Sat Nov 3
W
@ Howard Huskies
FINAL
EJEPL Fri Nov 9
W
@ S.Florida Golden Wolves
The Revolution Ice Gardens, Mearns Road, Warminster, PA, USA
Final/OT
EJEPL Sat Nov 10
W
@ New Jersey Stars
The Revolution Ice Gardens, Mearns Road, Warminster, PA, USA
FINAL
EJEPL Sat Nov 10
W
Red Bank Generals
The Revolution Ice Gardens, Mearns Road, Warminster, PA, USA
FINAL
EJEPL Sun Nov 11
W
Philadelphia Revolution
The Revolution Ice Gardens, Mearns Road, Warminster, PA, USA
FINAL
EJEPL Sun Nov 18
W
@ Hollydell Hurricanes
FINAL
EJEPL Sat Dec 1
T
Howard Huskies
Final/OT
EJEPL Sun Dec 2
W
Hollydell Hurricanes
FINAL
EJEPL Sat Dec 8
L
@ Igloo Jaguars
FINAL
EJEPL Sun Dec 9
W
Igloo Jaguars
FINAL
EJEPL Fri Dec 14
W
@ Hatfield Ice Dogs
Igloo Ice Skating Rink, Fostertown Road, Mount Laurel, NJ, USA
FINAL
EJEPL Sat Dec 15
W
Ashburn Xtreme
Igloo Ice Skating Rink, Fostertown Road, Mount Laurel, NJ, USA
FINAL
EJEPL Sat Dec 15
L
Howard Huskies
Igloo Ice Skating Rink, Fostertown Road, Mount Laurel, NJ, USA
Final/OT
EJEPL Sun Dec 16
L
Aston Nordiques
Igloo Ice Skating Rink, Fostertown Road, Mount Laurel, NJ, USA
FINAL
EJEPL Sat Jan 5
W
New Jersey Stars
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
FINAL
Non League Sat Jan 19
W
@ CCSC Cougars 18A
Chester County Skate Club, Byrd Road, Kennett Square, PA, USA
FINAL
EJEPL Playoffs Fri Feb 1
W
Aston Nordiques
The Revolution Ice Gardens, Mearns Road, Warminster, PA, USA
FINAL
EJEPL Playoffs Fri Feb 1
W
Howard Huskies
The Revolution Ice Gardens, Mearns Road, Warminster, PA, USA
FINAL
EJEPL Playoffs Sat Feb 2
L
@ Hatfield Ice Dogs
The Revolution Ice Gardens, Mearns Road, Warminster, PA, USA
FINAL
EJEPL Playoffs Sun Feb 3
L
Hatfield Ice Dogs
The Revolution Ice Gardens, Mearns Road, Warminster, PA, USA
Final/OT
Tournament Sat Feb 16
W
Flyers Youth
Igloo Ice Skating Rink, Fostertown Road, Mount Laurel, NJ, USA
FINAL
Tournament Sun Feb 17
W
Potomac Patriots
Igloo Ice Skating Rink, Fostertown Road, Mount Laurel, NJ, USA
FINAL
Tournament Sun Feb 17
W
Warwick Wildcats
Igloo Ice Skating Rink, Fostertown Road, Mount Laurel, NJ, USA
FINAL
Tournament Mon Feb 18
W
Igloo Jaguars
Igloo Ice Skating Rink, Fostertown Road, Mount Laurel, NJ, USA
FINAL
Tournament Mon Feb 18
W
Philadelphia Revolution
Igloo Ice Skating Rink, Fostertown Road, Mount Laurel, NJ, USA
FINAL
Independent District Qualifier Sat Feb 23
W
@ Philadelphia Revolution
The Revolution Ice Gardens, Mearns Road, Warminster, PA, USA
FINAL
Independent District Qualifier Sun Feb 24
W
Philadelphia Revolution
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
FINAL
Atlantic District Qualifier Sat Mar 9
W
Warwick Wildcats
Ice House, Midtown Bridge Street, Hackensack, NJ, USA
FINAL
Atlantic District Qualifier Sat Mar 9
W
@ Delco Phantoms
Ice House, Midtown Bridge Street, Hackensack, NJ, USA
FINAL
Atlantic District Qualifier Sun Mar 10
W
@ Hershey Jr. Bears
Ice House, Midtown Bridge Street, Hackensack, NJ, USA
FINAL
Atlantic Districts Fri Mar 15
W
@ Hatfield Ice Dogs
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
Final/OT
Atlantic Districts Sat Mar 16
L
Hatfield Ice Dogs
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
FINAL
Atlantic Districts Sun Mar 17
L
@ Hatfield Ice Dogs - if nec.
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
Final/OT