skip navigation
Type Date Result Opponent Location Status
EJEPL Fri Aug 24
 3 
Montgomery Blue Devils
 8 
Red Bank Armory
FINAL
EJEPL Fri Aug 24
 0 
Long Island Sharks
 23 
Red Bank Armory
FINAL
EJEPL Sat Aug 25
 3 
Toms River Blackhawks
 13 
Red Bank Armory
FINAL
EJEPL Sat Aug 25
 7 
Philadelphia Revolution
 9 
Red Bank Armory
FINAL
Non League Sat Sep 15
 4 
Valley Forge Colonials
 3 
Oaks Center Ice
FINAL
Non League Sun Sep 16
Jr. Flyer Girls Squirt A
 3 
 6 
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
FINAL
EJEPL Fri Sep 21
Philadelphia Revolution
 9 
 3 
The Revolution Ice Gardens, Mearns Road, Warminster, PA, USA
FINAL
EJEPL Sat Sep 22
Kent Elite
 7 
 8 
The Revolution Ice Gardens, Mearns Road, Warminster, PA, USA
FINAL
EJEPL Sat Sep 22
 6 
Long Beach Lightning
 4 
The Revolution Ice Gardens, Mearns Road, Warminster, PA, USA
FINAL
EJEPL Sun Sep 23
Greater New York Stars
 3 
 4 
The Revolution Ice Gardens, Mearns Road, Warminster, PA, USA
FINAL
Non League Sun Sep 30
 1 
Valley Forge Minutemen
 8 
Oaks Center Ice
FINAL
EJEPL Sat Oct 13
Nassau County Lions
 6 
 1 
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
FINAL
EJEPL Sat Oct 13
 1 
Nassau County Lions
 11 
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
FINAL
EJEPL Fri Oct 19
 4 
Red Banks Generals
 9 
Patriot Ice Center, John Campbell Road, Newark, DE, USA
FINAL
EJEPL Sat Oct 20
 1 
Ramapo Saints
 8 
Patriot Ice Center, John Campbell Road, Newark, DE, USA
FINAL
EJEPL Sat Oct 20
 1 
Ashburn Xtreme
 11 
Patriot Ice Center, John Campbell Road, Newark, DE, USA
FINAL
EJEPL Sun Oct 21
Rhode Island Jr. Blues
 2 
 9 
Patriot Ice Center, John Campbell Road, Newark, DE, USA
FINAL
EJEPL Sat Nov 3
Greater New York Stars
 6 
 13 
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
FINAL
EJEPL Sat Nov 3
 3 
Greater New York Stars
 6 
Ice Line
FINAL
Non League Sun Nov 4
Valley Forge Colonials
 - 
 - 
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
7:30 AM EST
EJEPL Sat Nov 17
 3 
Long Island Gulls
 7 
Ice Works, Underhill Boulevard, Syosset, NY, USA
FINAL
EJEPL Sat Nov 17
 0 
Long Island Arrows
 11 
Freeport Recreation Center Ice Rink, East Merrick Road, Freeport, NY, USA
FINAL
Non League Sat Dec 1
 - 
Snider Youth Hockey
 - 
Class of 1923 Arena, Walnut Street, Philadelphia, PA, USA
8:25 AM EST
EJEPL Sun Dec 2
Long Island Gulls
 8 
 3 
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
FINAL
EJEPL Sun Dec 9
Long Beach Lightning
 3 
 4 
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
FINAL
EJEPL Sun Dec 9
 8 
Long Beach Lightning
 2 
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
FINAL
Non League Sun Dec 16
 - 
Hatfield Ice Dogs
 - 
Hatfield Ice Arena, County Line Road, Colmar, PA, USA
8:00 AM EST
EJEPL Sat Dec 22
Montgomery Blue Devils
 13 
 2 
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
FINAL
EJEPL Sat Dec 22
Montgomery Blue Devils
 9 
 0 
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
FINAL
EJEPL Sat Jan 5
Long Island Arrows
 10 
 1 
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
FINAL
EJEPL Sat Jan 12
 1 
Ashburn Xtreme
 11 
Ashburn Ice House, Smith Switch Road, Ashburn, VA, USA
FINAL
EJEPL Sat Jan 12
Ashburn Xtreme
 8 
 1 
Ashburn Ice House, Smith Switch Road, Ashburn, VA, USA
FINAL
Tournament Sat Jan 19
New Canaan Winter Club
 3 
 0 
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
FINAL
Tournament Sat Jan 19
 2 
Old Bridge Jr Knights
 2 
Oaks Center Ice, Pennco Road, Phoenixville, PA, USA
FINAL
Tournament Sun Jan 20
Montgomery Blue Devils
 9 
 0 
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
FINAL
Tournament Sun Jan 20
 1 
Old Bridge Jr Knights
 0 
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
FINAL
EJEPL Sat Jan 26
Ashburn Xtreme
 13 
 0 
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
FINAL
EJEPL Sat Jan 26
Ashburn Xtreme
 7 
 1 
Ice Line
FINAL
Non League Sat Feb 2
Snider Youth Hockey
 - 
 - 
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
3:45 PM EST
Tournament Sat Feb 16
Chevy Chase
 7 
 1 
The Gardens Ice House, Old Gunpowder Road, Laurel, MD, USA
FINAL
Tournament Sat Feb 16
Pineville Falcons
 7 
 3 
The Gardens Ice House, Old Gunpowder Road, Laurel, MD, USA
FINAL
Tournament Sun Feb 17
 1 
Carolina Jr. Hurricanes
 5 
The Gardens Ice House, Old Gunpowder Road, Laurel, MD, USA
FINAL
Tournament Sun Feb 17
 1 
Blue Jackets
 6 
The Gardens Ice House, Old Gunpowder Road, Laurel, MD, USA
FINAL
Non League Sat Feb 23
 - 
Wissahickon Warriors
 - 
Ice Skating Rink Wissahickon, West Willow Grove Avenue, Philadelphia, PA, USA
6:30 PM EST